ЦСКА — Краснодар, Премия «Кумир»

Первое место Второе место Третье место
Лог голосования
Дата Ник 1 место 2 место 3 место
1621087030 15 мая 2021 в 16:57 dimitras1981cska.in Эджуке Чидера Фернандес Марио Дивеев Игорь
1620791835 12 мая 2021 в 06:57 Bydenoveccska.in Эджуке Чидера Дзагоев Алан Тикнизян Наир
1620762078 11 мая 2021 в 22:41 Grotcska.in Фернандес Марио Эджуке Чидера Рондон Саломон
1620750403 11 мая 2021 в 19:26 tromkaacska.in Эджуке Чидера Рондон Саломон Васин Виктор
1620643134 10 мая 2021 в 13:38 Sevacska.in Фернандес Марио Эджуке Чидера Дивеев Игорь
1620577693 9 мая 2021 в 19:28 kOnyazcska.in Эджуке Чидера Рондон Саломон Дзагоев Алан
1620555662 9 мая 2021 в 13:21 urry1964cska.in Эджуке Чидера Рондон Саломон Фернандес Марио
1620552956 9 мая 2021 в 12:35 Splendiscska.in Эджуке Чидера Рондон Саломон Чалов Федор
1620552222 9 мая 2021 в 12:23 Vorkutacska.in Эджуке Чидера Фернандес Марио Дивеев Игорь
1620542054 9 мая 2021 в 09:34 Mefistocska.in Эджуке Чидера Дзагоев Алан Бохинен Эмиль
1620537572 9 мая 2021 в 08:19 igoruxcska.in Эджуке Чидера Дзагоев Алан Бохинен Эмиль
1620524453 9 мая 2021 в 04:40 LDcska.in Васин Виктор Эджуке Чидера Тикнизян Наир
1620517685 9 мая 2021 в 02:48 Potatocska.in Эджуке Чидера Рондон Саломон Фернандес Марио
1620509888 9 мая 2021 в 00:38 Onegincska.in Эджуке Чидера Дзагоев Алан Чалов Федор
1620508761 9 мая 2021 в 00:19 anddorcska.in Эджуке Чидера Фернандес Марио Васин Виктор
1620508023 9 мая 2021 в 00:07 veselycska.in Эджуке Чидера Чалов Федор Обляков Иван
1620505885 8 мая 2021 в 23:31 DKcska.in Эджуке Чидера Дивеев Игорь Рондон Саломон
1620505467 8 мая 2021 в 23:24 Igorianychcska.in Эджуке Чидера Рондон Саломон Дзагоев Алан
1620504333 8 мая 2021 в 23:05 Residentcska.in Эджуке Чидера Дзагоев Алан Фернандес Марио
1620501140 8 мая 2021 в 22:12 Ovencska.in Эджуке Чидера Васин Виктор Обляков Иван
Следующая страница
1 2

Ближайшие игры
ЦСКА
Москва
среда в 18:30
Бад-Тацмансдорф
Винер-Нойштадт
Винер-Нойштадт
ЦСКА
Москва
воскресенье в 19:00
Бад-Тацмансдорф
КСВ 1919
Капфенберг
ЦСКА
Москва
понедельник в 18:00
Бад-Тацмансдорф
Копенгаген
Копенгаген
ЦСКА
Москва
пятница в 18:00
Бад-Тацмансдорф
Флиераларм Адмира
Мёдлинг
ЦСКА
Москва
вторник в 19:00
Бад-Тацмансдорф
ВиОн
Злате-Моравце